Rytidosperma spp.

Wallaby Grass

Synonym: Austrodanthonia spp.




9 items
No Photo
1
19 May 2011
Russell Best
Dianella tasmanica
Acacia nanodealbata
Pultenaea forsythiana
Pteridium esculentum
Clematis aristata
Dichondra repens
Olearia erubescens
Gonocarpus tetragynus
Epacris impressa var. impressa
Viola hederacea sensu Thiele & Prober
Acaena novae-zelandiae
Acrotriche serrulata
Acacia leprosa var. uninervia
Hydrocotyle laxiflora
Pimelea humilis
Plantago varia
Cassinia aculeata
Olearia lirata
Xanthorrhoea australis
Acacia melanoxylon
Acrotriche prostrata
Poa sieberiana
Pterostylis melagramma
Stylidium armeria subsp. pilosifolium
Tetratheca ciliata
Lomandra longifolia subsp. longifolia
Lomandra filiformis subsp. coriacea
Pomaderris aspera
Correa reflexa var. reflexa
Platylobium formosum spp. agg.
Opercularia varia
Banksia marginata
Dianella revoluta var. revoluta
Coronidium scorpioides s.s.
Lepidosperma laterale
Senecio spp.
Eucalyptus obliqua
Hakea decurrens subsp. physocarpa
Tetrarrhena juncea
Chaerophyllum eriopodum
Luzula meridionalis
Olearia argophylla
Gahnia spp.
Gahnia sieberiana
Poranthera microphylla s.s.
Hovea heterophylla
Leptospermum continentale
Veronica calycina
Geranium spp.
Pomaderris racemosa
Acacia verticillata subsp. verticillata
Adiantum aethiopicum
Senecio linearifolius var. linearifolius
Phragmites australis
Ranunculus spp.
Cyathea australis
Blechnum nudum
Carex fascicularis
Eucalyptus ovata var. ovata
Juncus spp.
Senecio minimus
Pultenaea gunnii
Acacia mucronata subsp. longifolia
Hypericum gramineum spp. agg.
Bedfordia arborescens
Lobelia pedunculata s.s.
Billardiera scandens s.l.
Wahlenbergia stricta subsp. stricta
Acacia dealbata subsp. dealbata
Kennedia prostrata
Euchiton japonicus s.s.
Rytidosperma spp.
Oxalis spp.
Astroloma humifusum
Daviesia leptophylla
Goodenia ovata
Dipodium roseum s.s.
Lysimachia arvensis (Red-flowered variant)
Anthoxanthum odoratum
Hypochaeris radicata
Prunella vulgaris
Rubus fruticosus spp. agg.
Eucalyptus globulus subsp. globulus
Asperula scoparia subsp. scoparia
Helichrysum leucopsideum
Stylidium armeria subsp. armeria
Poa labillardierei var. labillardierei
Prostanthera lasianthos var. lasianthos
Olearia rugosa subsp. rugosa
Staticmap?center=-37.438408,145.099289&size=256x256&markers=-37.438408,145
19 Nov 2010
Russell Best
Exocarpos cupressiformis
Cynoglossum suaveolens
Acacia genistifolia
Gonocarpus tetragynus
Lomandra filiformis subsp. coriacea
Cassinia arcuata
Wahlenbergia stricta subsp. stricta
Euchiton japonicus s.s.
Euchiton sphaericus
Grevillea alpina
Opercularia varia
Acacia verticillata subsp. verticillata
Hardenbergia violacea
Lomandra multiflora subsp. multiflora
Eucalyptus goniocalyx s.s.
Eucalyptus obliqua
Acacia leprosa var. uninervia
Acacia stricta
Lomatia ilicifolia
Acacia lanigera var. whanii
Burchardia umbellata
Arthropodium strictum s.s.
Caladenia moschata
Diuris sulphurea
Hydrocotyle laxiflora
Correa reflexa var. reflexa
Pimelea humilis
Senecio phelleus
Senecio quadridentatus
Senecio hispidulus s.s.
Kennedia prostrata
Goodenia ovata
Goodenia blackiana
Xerochrysum viscosum
Microseris walteri
Lagenophora spp.
Brunonia australis
Coronidium scorpioides s.s.
Veronica calycina
Veronica gracilis
Poa sieberiana
Poa labillardierei
Rytidosperma spp.
Hypericum gramineum spp. agg.
Dianella revoluta var. revoluta
Laphangium luteoalbum
Daviesia ulicifolia subsp. ruscifolia
Pultenaea scabra
Spyridium parvifolium
Pomaderris aspera
Tetratheca ciliata
Stackhousia monogyna s.s.
Viola hederacea sensu Thiele & Prober
Plantago varia
Billardiera mutabilis
Dysphania pumilio
Brachyscome multifida
Crassula decumbens var. decumbens
Acacia melanoxylon
Epilobium billardierianum subsp. cinereum
Juncus spp.
Bursaria spinosa subsp. spinosa
Geranium potentilloides
Pelargonium australe
Dichondra repens
Pteridium esculentum
Asperula scoparia subsp. scoparia
Cassinia aculeata
Thysanotus patersonii
Thysanotus tuberosus subsp. tuberosus
Eucalyptus dives
Rytidosperma pallidum
Daviesia leptophylla
Microlaena stipoides var. stipoides
Pelargonium inodorum
Acacia mearnsii
Eucalyptus macrorhyncha
Drosera auriculata
Hovea heterophylla
Acrotriche serrulata
Hydrocotyle callicarpa
Lachnagrostis spp.
Wahlenbergia gracilenta s.s.
Thelymitra spp.
Clematis aristata
Stylidium armeria subsp. armeria
Epilobium hirtigerum
Lythrum hyssopifolia
Dillwynia sericea
Rumex brownii
Oxalis spp.
Xanthorrhoea minor subsp. lutea
Schoenus apogon
Luzula meridionalis
Poranthera microphylla s.s.
Leucopogon virgatus var. virgatus
Staticmap?center=-37.234019,144.50223&size=256x256&markers=-37.234019,144
1
Russell Best
Caladenia carnea s.s.
Pimelea humilis
Senecio quadridentatus
Poranthera microphylla s.s.
Microseris walteri
Leptorhynchos squamatus subsp. squamatus
Hypericum gramineum spp. agg.
Burchardia umbellata
Cymbonotus preissianus
Senecio phelleus
Acacia dealbata subsp. dealbata
Brunonia australis
Hovea heterophylla
Drosera peltata s.s.
Eucalyptus rubida
Luzula meridionalis var. meridionalis
Crassula colorata
Pelargonium rodneyanum
Asplenium flabellifolium
Gonocarpus tetragynus
Xerochrysum viscosum
Bulbine bulbosa
Astroloma humifusum
Glycine latrobeana
Hydrocotyle laxiflora
Lomandra filiformis subsp. coriacea
Arthropodium strictum s.s.
Acaena agnipila
Acaena echinata
Acaena novae-zelandiae
Cotula australis
Lomandra nana
Geranium sp. 2
Hydrocotyle callicarpa
Eucalyptus viminalis subsp. viminalis
Diuris chryseopsis
Cynoglossum suaveolens
Thelymitra spp.
Thelymitra rubra
Acacia melanoxylon
Stellaria pungens
Plantago varia
Clematis microphylla s.s.
Thysanotus patersonii
Ulex europaeus
Dichondra repens
Briza maxima
Marrubium vulgare
Arctotheca calendula
Cytisus scoparius
Cirsium vulgare
Cassinia aculeata
Hypochaeris radicata
Trifolium campestre var. campestre
Lathyrus spp.
Acacia mearnsii
Myosotis discolor
Asperula spp.
Cerastium spp.
Lomandra longifolia subsp. longifolia
Poa labillardierei
Cardamine hirsuta s.l.
Anthoxanthum odoratum
Acetosella vulgaris
Vicia spp.
Trifolium repens var. repens
Erodium spp.
Plantago lanceolata
Petrorhagia dubia
Lysimachia arvensis (Blue-flowered variant)
Oxalis spp.
Senecio glomeratus subsp. glomeratus
Vittadinia cuneata var. cuneata
Stuartina muelleri
Wurmbea dioica
Austrostipa spp.
Poa sieberiana
Themeda triandra
Rytidosperma spp.
Drosera auriculata
Glossodia major
Coronidium scorpioides s.s.
Crassula decumbens var. decumbens
Aira spp.
Juncus spp.
Eucalyptus melliodora