Pterostylis melagramma

Tall Greenhood




43 items (page 1 of 2)
Staticmap?center=-37.41613,144.663864&size=256x256&markers=-37.41613,144
2
02 Jun 2011
Russell Best
Pteridium esculentum
Dianella revoluta var. revoluta
Dianella tasmanica
Acacia nanodealbata
Hakea decurrens subsp. physocarpa
Eucalyptus dives
Juncus subsecundus
Poa sieberiana
Eucalyptus obliqua
Acacia melanoxylon
Astroloma humifusum
Asperula scoparia subsp. scoparia
Acacia stricta
Pomaderris racemosa
Pomaderris aspera
Viola hederacea sensu Thiele & Prober
Hydrocotyle laxiflora
Eucalyptus cephalocarpa s.s.
Eucalyptus aromaphloia
Gonocarpus tetragynus
Lomandra filiformis subsp. coriacea
Lomandra longifolia subsp. longifolia
Xanthorrhoea australis
Epacris impressa var. impressa
Euchiton sphaericus
Pultenaea gunnii
Opercularia varia
Pimelea linifolia subsp. linifolia
Acrotriche serrulata
Correa reflexa var. reflexa
Platylobium formosum spp. agg.
Pterostylis parviflora s.l.
Euryomyrtus ramosissima subsp. ramosissima
Bossiaea prostrata
Dillwynia spp.
Dillwynia sericea
Coronidium scorpioides s.s.
Amperea xiphoclada var. xiphoclada
Leptospermum continentale
Euchiton japonicus s.s.
Rytidosperma pallidum
Acacia verticillata subsp. verticillata
Tetrarrhena juncea
Lobelia pedunculata s.s.
Lepidosperma laterale
Banksia marginata
Bedfordia arborescens
Tetratheca ciliata
Billardiera scandens s.l.
Eucalyptus radiata subsp. radiata
Comesperma volubile
Geranium potentilloides
Acrotriche prostrata
Olearia erubescens
Clematis aristata
Calochlaena dubia
Lagenophora stipitata
Acaena novae-zelandiae
Stellaria pungens
Veronica calycina
Ranunculus lappaceus
Glycine clandestina
Senecio minimus
Pterostylis melagramma
Senecio glomeratus subsp. glomeratus
Adiantum aethiopicum
Senecio pinnatifolius var. lanceolatus
Olearia argophylla
Oxalis spp.
Galium gaudichaudii
Senecio hispidulus s.s.
Asplenium flabellifolium
Hovea heterophylla
Monotoca scoparia
Thysanotus patersonii
Hardenbergia violacea
Cassytha glabella f. dispar
Leucopogon virgatus var. virgatus
Crassula sieberiana s.s.
Eucalyptus rubida
Wahlenbergia stricta subsp. stricta
Luzula meridionalis var. flaccida
Brachyscome diversifolia
Hypochaeris radicata
Hypochaeris glabra
Rubus fruticosus spp. agg.
Ulex europaeus
Cheilanthes sieberi subsp. sieberi
Grevillea alpina
Pelargonium rodneyanum
Stylidium armeria subsp. pilosifolium
Bossiaea buxifolia
Acacia gunnii
Cyrtostylis reniformis
Hibbertia fasciculata var. prostrata
Goodenia ovata
Daviesia leptophylla
Prostanthera lasianthos var. lasianthos
Olearia myrsinoides
Lysimachia arvensis (Red-flowered variant)
Cassinia aculeata
Brunonia australis
Pultenaea humilis
Poranthera microphylla s.s.
Poa labillardierei var. labillardierei
Staticmap?center=-37.407433,144.684204&size=256x256&markers=-37.407433,144
27 May 2011
Russell Best
Pteridium esculentum
Eucalyptus obliqua
Acacia nanodealbata
Astroloma humifusum
Pomaderris aspera
Olearia lirata
Pomaderris racemosa
Senecio linearifolius var. linearifolius
Eucalyptus radiata subsp. radiata
Hakea decurrens subsp. physocarpa
Amyema pendula subsp. pendula (s.s.)
Calochlaena dubia
Xanthorrhoea australis
Poa sieberiana
Lomandra filiformis subsp. coriacea
Epacris impressa var. impressa
Hypericum gramineum spp. agg.
Acrotriche prostrata
Acrotriche serrulata
Lepidosperma laterale
Acacia leprosa var. uninervia
Asperula scoparia subsp. scoparia
Olearia myrsinoides
Opercularia varia
Hovea heterophylla
Geranium spp.
Acianthus spp.
Coronidium scorpioides s.s.
Tetratheca ciliata
Pultenaea daphnoides
Clematis aristata
Tetrarrhena juncea
Blechnum nudum
Pultenaea gunnii
Billardiera scandens s.l.
Lobelia pedunculata s.s.
Acaena novae-zelandiae
Adiantum aethiopicum
Lagenophora spp.
Euchiton japonicus s.s.
Ranunculus lappaceus
Lomandra longifolia subsp. longifolia
Stellaria pungens
Luzula meridionalis
Veronica calycina
Eucalyptus dives
Gonocarpus tetragynus
Stylidium armeria subsp. armeria
Stylidium armeria subsp. pilosifolium
Wahlenbergia stricta subsp. stricta
Leucopogon virgatus var. virgatus
Pimelea linifolia
Hibbertia fasciculata var. prostrata
Grevillea alpina
Rhytidosporum procumbens
Dillwynia cinerascens s.s.
Monotoca scoparia
Pterostylis parviflora s.s.
Correa reflexa var. reflexa
Acacia gunnii
Platylobium formosum spp. agg.
Platylobium obtusangulum
Dianella revoluta var. revoluta
Acacia mucronata subsp. longifolia
Daviesia leptophylla
Kennedia prostrata
Acacia mearnsii
Hardenbergia violacea
Cassytha glabella f. dispar
Acacia pravissima
Acacia verticillata subsp. verticillata
Bossiaea buxifolia
Juncus planifolius
Pterostylis melagramma
Leptospermum continentale
Glycine clandestina
Comesperma volubile
Viola hederacea sensu Thiele & Prober
Hydrocotyle laxiflora
Poranthera microphylla s.s.
Poa labillardierei var. labillardierei
No Photo
1
19 May 2011
Russell Best
Dianella tasmanica
Acacia nanodealbata
Pultenaea forsythiana
Pteridium esculentum
Clematis aristata
Dichondra repens
Olearia erubescens
Gonocarpus tetragynus
Epacris impressa var. impressa
Viola hederacea sensu Thiele & Prober
Acaena novae-zelandiae
Acrotriche serrulata
Acacia leprosa var. uninervia
Hydrocotyle laxiflora
Pimelea humilis
Plantago varia
Cassinia aculeata
Olearia lirata
Xanthorrhoea australis
Acacia melanoxylon
Acrotriche prostrata
Poa sieberiana
Pterostylis melagramma
Stylidium armeria subsp. pilosifolium
Tetratheca ciliata
Lomandra longifolia subsp. longifolia
Lomandra filiformis subsp. coriacea
Pomaderris aspera
Correa reflexa var. reflexa
Platylobium formosum spp. agg.
Opercularia varia
Banksia marginata
Dianella revoluta var. revoluta
Coronidium scorpioides s.s.
Lepidosperma laterale
Senecio spp.
Eucalyptus obliqua
Hakea decurrens subsp. physocarpa
Tetrarrhena juncea
Chaerophyllum eriopodum
Luzula meridionalis
Olearia argophylla
Gahnia spp.
Gahnia sieberiana
Poranthera microphylla s.s.
Hovea heterophylla
Leptospermum continentale
Veronica calycina
Geranium spp.
Pomaderris racemosa
Acacia verticillata subsp. verticillata
Adiantum aethiopicum
Senecio linearifolius var. linearifolius
Phragmites australis
Ranunculus spp.
Cyathea australis
Blechnum nudum
Carex fascicularis
Eucalyptus ovata var. ovata
Juncus spp.
Senecio minimus
Pultenaea gunnii
Acacia mucronata subsp. longifolia
Hypericum gramineum spp. agg.
Bedfordia arborescens
Lobelia pedunculata s.s.
Billardiera scandens s.l.
Wahlenbergia stricta subsp. stricta
Acacia dealbata subsp. dealbata
Kennedia prostrata
Euchiton japonicus s.s.
Rytidosperma spp.
Oxalis spp.
Astroloma humifusum
Daviesia leptophylla
Goodenia ovata
Dipodium roseum s.s.
Lysimachia arvensis (Red-flowered variant)
Anthoxanthum odoratum
Hypochaeris radicata
Prunella vulgaris
Rubus fruticosus spp. agg.
Eucalyptus globulus subsp. globulus
Asperula scoparia subsp. scoparia
Helichrysum leucopsideum
Stylidium armeria subsp. armeria
Poa labillardierei var. labillardierei
Prostanthera lasianthos var. lasianthos
Olearia rugosa subsp. rugosa